Make your own free website on Tripod.com



OFFICERS

NAME     CLASS       LEVEL      TITLE
Fayl Ironheart Druid

49

Guild Leader
Banlron Stormhand Warrior

31

Officer
Bierbellye Deadsmyter Cleric

40

Officer
Elian Evermore Rogue 39

Officer
Llestor Evercharm Enchanter 44

Officer
Syfunn Weeone Druid 51

Officer
Trueblood Ironheart Druid 44

Officer

Vandalle Gott Shadow Knight 40

Officer

 



MEMBERS

 NAME

  CLASS   LEVEL

 

 
Aerdar Ranger 34

Alderon Shortwolf Druid 31

Allure Divine Cleric 30
Asundika Druid 23
Baldolek Cleric 20

Bauldor  Overnover Rogue 22
Belok Brainfogger Enchanter 32

Beornin Evilbane Druid 27
Bolby Magician 12
Cassiana Bard 13

Cimbaeth an'Fenian Wizard 44

Damador Shadowdancer Paladin 34
Decayedrose Necromancer 15

Deimon Necromancer 51

Dinandan Soulsavior Cleric 38

Dion D'Lion Paladin 43
Dmitry Paladin 30
Dragar Devildog Druid 39

Dulap Lifebringer Magician 42
Elfmon Gadgetboot Bard 45

Elvintine Elessedil Paladin 30
Erostima Cleric 26

Fanador Fantastik Wizard 45
Finrel Silverwood Ranger 35

Foppen Foo Rogue 45

Gelf Winterfell Druid 29

Gnymm Phomaniac Magician 38

Hamm Divine Cleric 22

Heracles Warrior 31

Hoppin Thunderfoot Warrior 35
Hymn Bard 14

Illian Wolffang Druid 49
Immort Luvlinsong Bard 40

Iroth Ironwolf Ranger 21
Jecaill Wizard 30

Jovias Braincloud Enchanter 30

Jozmol Scene Paladin 37

Karyin Paladin 25

Keldan Ranger 21

Keronos Robemaster Necromancer 22

Kili Warrior 18

Kuuil Necromancer 41
Kusamotu Wizard 24

Lamandar Shadow Knight 12
Larcony Warrior 22

Liney Luvlinsong Magician 40

Lorax Druid 16
Malchira Samhuinn Enchanter 43
Manism Necromancer 51

Milandiver Shadow Knight 41
Moogok Shaman 17
Motarjafal Holytemplar Paladin 47

Nick Signore Rogue 34
Noxas Paladin 18

Nueil Vonherch Enchanter 24

Nylivan Ranger 17

Paadan Paladin 15

Percy Monk 20

Phicar Paladin 31

Rainbows Shaman 16

Rainin Warrior 30

Raraenie Starfyre Druid 27

Rollen Afatty Enchanter 30

Saggy Droops Ranger 34

Sahria Druid 9
Samadan ? ?

Serbin Druid 20

Shayed Silverwing Rogue 35
Sianne Evoquette Magician 35

Sintel Kaster Magician 30

Siroc Crimsonvale Druid 35

Skafell Shaman 19
Sorikk Warrior 19

Thanthos Warcarver Warrior 34

Thorak Cleric 37

Thunderhawk Ranger 26

Tomatius Moonshae Wizard 32
Tonagok Shadowknight 16
Tong Monk 20

Tsika Warrior 15

Tuvian Riverlance Ranger 40

Ulain Poontain Warrior 26
Xexor Ashkyan Wizard 30

Xixer Ixnayontheaglay

Yagi Kurasowa Paladin 33

Yamen Fangheart Druid 24

Ynydara Paladin 21
Yotta Shadowsoul Shadow Knight 24

Zabikren Pakchooie Enchanter 26
Zedek Tincan Warrior 41

Zeppy Rogue 19





MEMBERS' ALTERNATES

 NAME

CLASS LEVEL

 

MAIN
Aerathi Necromancer 8 Jovias
Ander Elessedil Druid 20 Elvintine
Aphazel Necromancer 9 Vandalle
Artfel Monk 4

Trueblood
Austine Warrior 12 Elvintine
Babblett Warrior 37 Illian
Baldolek Reddbeard Cleric 20 Nueil
Blitzztar Monk 23 Illian
Bryar Shadowsoul Shadow Knight 23

Fayl
Cuisinart Heelstabber Rogue 20 Bierbellye
Dimmu Druid 10 Vandalle
Dionsmoney Paladin 1 Dion
Farquis Enchanter 35

Syfunn

Fergus Ironheart Cleric 28

Trueblood
Gragknash Overpuller Warrior 38

Xexor
Grimbeornin Paladin 4 Beornin
Gulian Druid 22 Tomatius
Hibbun Rogue 16 Zabikren
Hoij Warrior 14 Yamen
Immo Cleric 9

Immort
Immoline Enchanter 18

Immort
Jarald Monk 14 Bolby
Jecaille Necromancer 26

Xixer
Madgician Magician 18 Milandiver
Miffie Forestwind Druid 26 Liney
Motardru Druid 15 Motarjafal
Mychael Monk 14 Skafell
Neekapper Downsizer Warrior 21

Sintel
Nenbis Slyfox Necromancer 20 Tomatius
Rean Cleric 10 Banlron
Rubyfruit Bard 9 Elian
Sado Necromancer 6

Trueblood

Tarea Necromancer 8

Immort
Taylia Enchanter 12

Fayl
Teren Tymberwolf Druid 25 Yotta
Tundal Cleric 8 Vandalle
Zhapp Wizard 20 Syfunn
Zlutmeister Monk 21

Xexor